HALF DAY SIGHTSEEING WITH TOUR ITINERARY & PRICE:(BDT & USD)

Included:Guide, A/C car, All entrance fee, Soft Drinks & Mineral Water

Children under3 year is free. 3-12 years. 30% Discount from adult price.
SL KINDS OF TOUR AREA PERSON.1 PERSON.2-4 PERSON.5-8 DURATION
01   Half Day
Dhaka
CityTour



Dhaka City

BDT-4,500/-

USD-60

BDT-2,500/-

USD-35

BDT-2,300/-

USD-30

9am to 2pm
Or

1pm to 6pm




5 Hours
02   Half Day Museum Tour




Dhaka City
BDT-4,500/-USD-60 BDT-2,500/-USD-35 BDT-2,300/-USD-30 9am to 6pm





5 Hours
03   Half Day
Shopping
Tour



Dhaka City
BDT-4,500/-USD-60 BDT-2,500/-USD-35 BDT-2,300/-USD-30 9am to 1pm
Or
1pm to 6pm



5 Hours
04   Half Day
Parliament
Tour (Inside)




Dhaka City
BDT-5,000/-USD-65 BDT-3,000/-USD-40 BDT-2,800/-USD-35 9am to 1pm
Or
1pm to 6pm



5 Hours
05   Half Day Dhaka Zoo
Tour



Dhaka City
BDT-4,500/-USD-60 BDT-2,500/-USD-35 BDT-2,300/-USD-30 9am to 1pm
Or

1pm to 6pm



5 Hours
06   Half Day
National

Monument
Tour


Savar
BDT-5,500/-USD-70 BDT-3,000/-USD-40 BDT-2,500/-USD-35 9am to 1pm
Or
1pm to 6pm



6 Hours
07   Half Day
Sonargaon
Tour




Narayanganj
BDT-5,500/-USD-70 BDT-3,000/-USD-40 BDT-2,500/-USD-35 9am to 1pm
Or
1pm to 6pm



6 Hours
08   Half DayRickshaw
Tour



Dhaka City

BDT-4,000/-

USD-55

BDT-2,200/-

USD-30

BDT-2,000/-

USD-25

9am to 1pm

Or

1pm to 6pm



5 Hours

09  

Half Day Boat Ride Tour




Dhaka City

BDT-4,000/-

USD-55

BDT-2,200/-

USD-30

BDT-2,000/-

USD-25

9am to 1pm

Or

1pm to 6pm

5 Hours

10   Half day
photo Session

Tour




Dhaka City

BDT-5,000/-

USD-65

BDT-3,000/-

USD-40

BDT-2,500/-

USD-35

Anytime





5 Hours
11   Half Day
Jamdani
Weaving
Fatory Tour


NarayanGoag

BDT-5,500/-

USD-70

BDT-3,000/-

USD-40

BDT-2,500/-

USD-35

9am to 1pm

1pm to 6pm

6 Hours

12   Half Day
Garments
Tour
(Local/Int.)



NarayanGoag
BDT-5,500/-USD-70

BDT-3,000/-USD-40 BDT-2,500/-USD-35

9am to 3pm






6 Hours


 

FULL DAY SIGHTSEEING WITH TOUR ITINERARY & PRICE: (BDT & USD)

Included:
Guide, A/C car, All entrance fee, Soft Drinks & Mineral Water
Children under3 year is free. 3-12 years. 30% Discount from adult price.
SL KINDS OF TOUR AREA PERSON.1 PERSON.2-4 PERSON.5-8 DURATION
13   Full Day
Dhaka City

Tour




Dhaka City

BDT-7,500/-

USD-95

BDT-4,000/-

USD-55

BDT-3,500/-

USD-53

9am to 5pm





8 Hours
14   Full Day City
Tour with
Shopping




Dhaka City
BDT-7,500/-USD-95 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-53 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
15   Full Day
Dhaka City
Tour with
Rickshaw
Makin Factory


Dhaka City
BDT-7,500/- USD-95 BDT-4,000/- USD-55 BDT-3,500/- USD-53 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
16   Full Day
Dhaka City
Tour With
National Zoo



Dhaka City
BDT-7,500/- USD-95 BDT-4,000/- USD-55 BDT-3,500/- USD-45 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
17   Full Day
Museum Tour




Dhaka City
BDT-8,000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-45 9am to 5pm





8 Hours
18   Full Day
Dhaka +
Sonargaon
Tour


Dhaka and
Narayangonj
BDT-8,000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-45 8am to 6pm





10 Hours
19   Full Day
Dhaka +Savar
Tour




Dhaka
BDT-8000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/-USD-55 BDT-3,500/-USD-45 8am to 6pm





10 Hours
20   Full Day
Pottery Village
Tour




Dhaka
BDT-8000/- USD-105 BDT-4,000/- USD-55 BDT-3,500/- USD-45 8am to 6pm





10 Hours
21   Full Day
Village Tour




Munshigonj
BDT-9,000/-USD-115 BDT-4500/-
USD-60
BDT-4000/-
USD-45/-
8am to 8pm





12 Hours
22   Full Day
Comilla Tour





Comilla
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
23   Full Day
Manikgonj
Tour



Manikgonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
24   Full Day
Fishing Tour




Narail
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
25   Full Day
Village Tour
With River
Cruise


Munshigonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
26   Full Day
Tour Mawa
Resort



Munshigonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours
27   Full Day
Narayangonj
City Tour



Narayangonj
BDT-9,000/- USD-115 BDT-4500/- USD-60 BDT-4000/- USD-45/- 8am to 8pm





12 Hours

 

RIVER CRUISE WITH TOUR ITINERARY & PRICE: (BDT & USD)

Included:
Tour Guide, A/C car, Lunch , All entrance fee, Lunch, Soft Drinks & Mineral Water
Children under3 year is free. 3-12 years. 30% Discount from adult price.
SL KINDS OF TOUR AREA PERSON.1 PERSON.2-4 PERSON.5-8 DURATION
28   Half Day
River Cruise
Shitalakkya
River


Narayangonj
BDT-3,500/- USD-45 Minimum 6 persons BDT-3,500/- USD-45 BDT-3,500/- USD-45 9am to 4pm
4 Hours on
Boat




7Hours
29   Full Day
River Cruise
Shitalakkya
River


Narayangonj
BDT-4000/- USD-55 Minimum 6 persons BDT-4000/- USD-55 BDT-4000/- USD-55 9am to 7pm
7 Hours on
Boat




10 Hours
30   Evening River
Cruise
Shitalakkya
River


Narayangonj
BDT-4000/- USD-55 Minimum 6 persons BDT-4000/- USD-55/-  BDT-3500/- USD-35/- 3am to
12pm 6

Hours on
Boat



9 Hours
31   Full Day
River Cruise
Padma River



Monshigonj
BDT-5000/- USD-80/- Minimum 6 persons BDT-5000/- USD-80/- BDT-5000/- USD-80/- 8am to 8pm
8 Hours on
Boat




12 Hours
32   Full Day
City Tour &
River Cruise



Dhaka/N.Gon
BDT-5000/- USD-80/- Minimum 6 persons BDT-5000/- USD-80 BDT-5000/- USD-80/- 8am to 8pm
4 Hours on
Boat




12 Hours
33   River Cruise
Shitalakkya
River



Narayangonj
BDT-15000/- USD-200 Minimum 4 persons BDT-15000/- USD-200 BDT-15000/- USD-200/- 8 am 1
Night & 2 Days
34   River Cruise
Padma River




Monshigonj
BDT-20000/- USD-275/- Minimum 4persons BDT-20000/- USD-275 BDT-20000/- USD-275/- 8 am 1 Night & 2 Days
35   River Cruise
Padma &
Jamuna River



Monshigonj
BDT-11000/- USD-145/- Minimum 40 persons BDT-11000/- USD-145 BDT-11000/- USD-145/- 8 am 1 Night & 2 Days

 

SUNDARBAN TOUR WITH TOUR ITINERARY & PRICE: (BDT & USD)

Included:
Tour Guide, A/C car, All food, Commendation, Forest Permission , Soft Drinks & Mineral Water
Children under2 year is free. 2-12 years. 30% Discount from adult price.
SL KINDS OF TOUR AREA PERSON.1 PERSON.2-4 PERSON.5-8 DURATION
36   Tour to
Sundarban by
Bus/Train



Sundarban
BDT-12.500/-
USD-160/-

F. Permission
BDT 5200/-
BDT-12.500/- USD-160/-


F. Permission BDT-5200/-
BDT-12.500/- USD-160/-


F. Permission BDT-5200/-
Departure At 11pm




4N, 3D
37   Tour to Sundarban by Boat



Sundarban
BDT-16,500/- USD-210/-

F. Permission BDT-5200/-
BDT-16.500/- USD-210/-


F. Permission BDT-5200/-
BDT-16.500/- USD-210/-


F. Permission BDT-5200/-
Departure At 4pm




5N, 4D
38   Tour to Sundarban by Air



Sundarban
BDT-18.500/-
USD-240/-

F. Permission
BDT 5200/-
BDT-18.500/- USD-240/-


F. Permission BDT-5200/-
BDT-18.500/- USD-240/-


F. Permission BDT-5200/-
Departure At 4pm





3N, 3D
39   Tour to
Sundarban
Bagerhat &
Mongla by
Road



Sundarban
BDT-30.000/-
USD-385/-

F. Permission
BDT 1750/-
BDT-25.000/- USD-320/-


F. Permission BDT-1750/-
BDT-20.000/- USD-255/-


F. Permission BDT-1750/-
Departure At 6am





2N, 3D
40   Tour to
Sundarban

Satkhira
& Mongla

by Road


Sundarban
BDT-30.000/- USD-385/-


F. Permission BDT-1750/-
BDT-20.000/- USD-255/-


F. Permission BDT-1750/-
BDT-20.000/- USD-255/-


F. Permission BDT-1750/-
Departure At 11pm





2N, 3D

 

PACKAGE TOUR WITH TOUR ITINERARY & PRICE: (BDT & USD)

Included:
Tour Guide, A/C car, Breakfast, Commendation, All entrance fee, Soft Drinks & Mineral Water
Children under3 year is free. 3-12 years. 30% Discount from adult price.
SL KINDS OF TOUR AREA PERSON.1 PERSON.2-4 PERSON.5-8 DURATION
41   Tour to
Village

Home Stay



Munshigonj
BDT-15,000/-
USD-200/-
BDT-10,000/- USD-130/- BDT-8,000/- USD-100/- Start Journey 8:00am



1N, 2D
42   Tour to Srimongle



Srimongal
BDT-16,000/- USD-205/- BDT-11,000/- USD-140/- BDT-9,000/- USD-115/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D
43   Tour to Slyhet




Slyhet
BDT-18.000/-
USD-230/-
BDT-13.000/- USD-165/- BDT-10.000/- USD-128/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D
44   Tour to
Bogra &
Paharpore




Rajshahi
BDT-15.000/-
USD-200/-
BDT-10.000/- USD-130/- BDT-8.000/- USD-100/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D
45   Tour to Manik
Gonj




Manikgonj
BDT-15.000/- USD-200/- BDT-10.000/- USD-130/- BDT-8.000/- USD-100/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D
46   Tour to
Potiya &

Rajshahi



Rajshahi
BDT-18.000/- USD-230/- BDT-13.000/- USD-165/- BDT-10.000/- USD-128/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D
47   Tour to
Mawa Resort



Munshigonj
BDT-15.000/- USD-200/- BDT-10.000/- USD-130/- BDT-8.000/- USD-255/- Start Journey 8:00am



1N, 2D
48   Tour to
Comilla




Comilla
BDT-15.000/- USD-200/- BDT-10.000/- USD-130/- BDT-8.000/- USD-100/- Start Journey 8:00am



1N, 2D
49   Tour to
Narayangonj




Narayangonj
BDT-15.000/- USD-200/- BDT-10.000/- USD-130/- BDT-8.000/- USD-100/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D
50   Fishing Tour




Narail
BDT-15.000/- USD-200/- BDT-10.000/- USD-130/- BDT-8.000/- USD-100/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D
51   Tour To
Royal Resort
DhanBari




Tangail
BDT-18.000/- USD-230/- BDT-13.000/- USD-165/- BDT-10.000/- USD-128/- Start Journey 7:00am



1N, 2D

Tour Gallery

Latest Package

Singapore & Malaysia. See More...

LATEST NEWS

Currently our website is under construction.  If you do not find anything you are looking for then please feel free to knock us without any hesitation over phone or mobile.

See More...

 MEMBER

 

Bangladesh Gallery

Bangladesh Gallery

Outbound Gallery

Outbound Gallery